Just came back from MAC there....
At home nothinq to do so jiu meet Alvin, Xinyi they all lor....
We at there have quite alot of fun ^^ chats... jokes....
Today work morninq 8 am to 2.30 pm den go home.....
Early morninq don feel like eatinq.... T.T don know why haix..... den just now go meet them only eat one small packet of fries OMG! feel like vomittinq now hai T.T
Den later goinq down stairs de coffee shop eat with mai parent....
Brother go cut hair den Jie workinq den jiu left mi and mai parent lor sian sia....

Den just now rush home without tellinq Alvin!
Sry worx never inform euu jiu go home liao cos something happen lor haix....
Don wanna mention le lah ! T.T
Feel like cryinq lor!?.........

Sian sia tomoro need early wake up again lor T.T TIRED SIA! >.<'''
Ai yo~ why so early worx I cant really manage to wake up worx -_-'''
Sian lor everyday after school of work jiu need rush home STUDY or REVISIOM sia haix.... den today finally I can relax and give myself one day of holiday ^^ hahas =P
Den later after eattinq dinner jiu need K books again liao T.T
Wanna cry le lah ai yo~

Haix.... jiu post till here le bahx ^^
BB! ^-^
OMG! I wanna cry liao lah T.T no lah just jokinq haha =p
Is that I veri happy lor ^^
hahas.... I finally bought xiaozhu newest album le leh Trendy Man!!! OMG! arrrrrrrr.......... =P hahas....
Veri happy sia ^^ diao... today in school got something sad sia between mi and shiyu marmie de bad news/ secret haix.... T.T

After school go compass point with marmie a while den jiu go liao le she go home I go hougang mall buy mai xiaozhu album ^^ hehe
Den jiu walk home lor.... JieJie at far east take hong bao hahas....
Haix.... still feelinq sick lor T.T
Hope 2moro early morninq can wake up go work bahx and hope oso can tahan till end work bahx hahas ^^

Haix... not goinq to work too much le....
One week one day hope Terence can prepare the schedule good for mi hahas...
Really goinq busy studinq at home or school liao no holidays and time le haix....
sad lor T.T hahas if have holiday but still need go back school study lor ai yo~ so trouble some sia....
XIIAOYANQQ~!
Kampateh worx =P

Oh ya one more thing hahas....
Forget to congratez Alvin DiDi lah^^
Congratez worx finally have handphone liao and wanna find euu more easy liao hahas ^^ Hope euu will stay happy and smile always ^-^
ARRRRR!!!! OMG!!!!!!!! T.T
MAI MUMMY BACK FROM MALAYSIA LE!!! ^^
Damn miss her lor =P hahas finally back lor erm.... bought some snacks back for us to eat lor and some hong bao too hehe! ^^......

Haix.... think not goinq to work le cos haix... 'N' level sia T.T
I work till end of February jiu need take leave le so,,,, of cause will miss all guys there de lor T.T
Sad lah....

Nothinq else to add on le ^^
BB~!!! =P
OMG! damn sian and veri de damn tired lor T.T
Just came back from school hahas.... haix dots lor feelinq sick sia haven recover lor TT
I WAN MUMMY LAH!!! >.<""
Haix... don know when she goinq to come back from malaysia sia ai yo~ so miss her lor haix TT hope everything is fine there lor hahas.....
Ai yo~ so wish I faster recover lah veri uncomfortable lor haix.......
Like havinq slightly fever, flu and worst is kept headache and stomach feelinq not really good oso worx T.T haix...

Diao some more later need go work haix....
3pm to 9 pm worx don know if I can take it anot lor ???? hope can bahx ^^ hahas....
Today in school quite enjoy de lessons lor erm..... think is cause no maths lesson bahx haha =P
OMG! I wanna change all mai time table lah especially mai work de lor I don care lah by this week wanna change everything lah ^^
Luckily mai bro today go school at afternoon hahas cause I wanna use com mah =P
Den I work till night mah den bro 100% sure won let mi use de so I jiu now faster use before he come back lor haha ^^

Okie lah today jiu post till here le ! ......
BB! MUACKS~!!!
EVERYONE IS LOVE BY.....
MI!!! ^-^ xiiaoyanqq.....
hahas....
HAPPY CHINESE NEW YEAR!!!!! =p
Muahahahahaha....... ^^
Hahas chinese new year here le so happy =P erm.... not really excited hahas......
Today early morinq wake up go work start at 8am but actually end at 4pm de den mayb too mani crew liao den Ping Ping ask mi if I wanna go home early den of cause I said wan lor hahas cos mummy today goinq malaysia le T.T
Ai yo~ wanna cry liao lah will damn miss her sia haix ......
Diao don know wheather she can make it up de train on time lor hope so sia -_-???

Ai yo~ !!!! DA GUO NIAN DE!!!!
Haven go relative house celebrate chinese new year jiu sick liao sia T.T
Stomach not feelinq really good and.... just whole body feelinq quite weak lor haix.....
Den 2moro never go work den message Terence tell him that 2moro got some thing on cant go work den he called Norwani take over mi hahas ^^ Thx lots worx! =P
Den meanwhile can rest more den bout 11 am or 12 pm jiu need go mai uncle house bai nian le hahas ^^
Now don know Mummy reach train station le mah!???
Hope she can catch up worx?!!!

Diao think not goinq to eat dinner le haix cant put food inside mai mouth cause wanna vomit even mai sis and bro cookinq food de smell I oso wanna vomit liao T.T
So suai sia new year so.... haix don know wat to sia lah hahas........

OMG! Saturday I was shocked to see YiHao at mac work lor hahas and of cause I was damn happy lah ^^
No wonder that day early morninq not feelinq well and no appetite to eat anything till eveninq cause YiHao got work hahas...
Everytime he got work I jiu sick sia ai yo~ why ar!??? haha =P
Btw I every morninq oso like that de lah but in school cant don eat lah ^^
Den everytime wanna go work early wake up never eat den gastric but really really de don wanna put any food inside mai mouth lor haix....
But he really is a good guy lah erm... just that... hehe his mouth de words everytime come out de always make ppl angry, refuse to listen or even wanna kick him lor hahas =P He cares ppl veri much lor ^^

Okie lah erm... jiu post till here le bahx hahas^^
Happy Chinese New Year worx everyone! ^^
Do stay healthy, pretty/handsome, cute and most important...
SMILE =) ALWAYS!!! hahas^-^
HAPPY NEW YEAR! ^^
Hahas so fast sia tomoro jiu chinese new year haix....
Will be veri busy workinq bahx =P

OMG! is damn full sia just eaten mai lunar new year dinner hahas waited for this day till mai neck veri long le lor hahas =P tink later goinq eat some more =P

OMG lor today work hahas.... ai yo~ le jian! =P
Don need be shy de lah hahas if euu like her and wanna her number jiu be brave and go ask for it den! ^^
Kampateh worx tomoro hope will have good news from euu bahx hahas....

Dots lor will be damn tired sia tomoro work 8am in the morninq till 4pm haix.....
I oso will damn miss mai mummy de lor cos she tomoro afternoon jiu go to Malaysia liao le T.T Hope she will have a safe trip ^^ hahas ....

K lah today jiu post till here le bahx^^
Erm... really nothinq else to add on le hahas...
BB! MUACKS~!
Haix........ T.T
Still feelinq de same lah!!! some more gettinq sick again haix.... sian lor -_-'''
Don feel like eatinq anything .... wanna vomit sia ai yo~
Sian sia 2moro got work lor some more 8am in the morninq sia ai yo don feel like goinq worx haix.... OMG! really lor nowadays really veri busy and don have mood to do anything [work] just wanna concentrate on mai studies so as listen to mai favorite songs and watch drama series that all ^^

Haix... gettinq more and more stress liao lor T.T
Study, study, everyday STUDY! OMG! its killinq mi worx haix.....
Dots... don know wanna post wat sia nothinq much to post worx haix....

Oh ya ^^ haha
I now savinq money to buy mai baobei owrx ^^ hahas really hope I can buy and won out stock before I wanna buy PLS!!!? T.T
XIAOZHU, RAINIE & GENIE WAIT FOR MI!!! ^^
I wan buy and wan their album lah!!! T.T
I after new year 100% wan buy and will have it de ^^
After that save again buy Jiejie birthday present =P
JIEJIE! sorry worx ur this year birthday present need wait till veri long den can buy for euu hope euu don mind worx!? ^^

ALVIN! ai yo~
I know euu sad and not in a veri good mood lah but it already happen le mah rite!?
Just like mi mai life suddenly happen so mani things den spoil, disturb and destroy mai life or maybe future and I cant really do anything just only can ACCEPT IT! ^^
So... come on cheer up worx! ^^
And euu don ever mention commit sucide urself hor I will ANGRY! =P
Hope to see mai cheerful alvin again hahas....
Take ur time slowly ^^

Haix... feel like crinq lor cos something really cant forget and just kept nag and names buy mani ppl feel so upset and some times really.... really wanna go jump down from buildinq haix.... LIFES SUCKs!
Really hope 2009 a new year will be a good year and everything turns good for mi.... so as everyone in the world!..........
Hope mai smile will be back one day and...... no more stress and trouble for mi ....

To all mai dearest Friends!?......
If euu talk to mi and see mi didnt reply euu or.... no expression on mai face and maybe havinq black face on it hope euu all don take it in heart!.... thx lots!
And..... I will try mai veri best to smile and cheer up de...........

Okie lah jiu end here le bahx
MUACKS! loves all of euu lots ..........
Haix.... really happen a lot a lot of thing still cant settle T.T
Why!? why!? mi!!!!
I still cant find de reason and forever cant find bahx!...........
Really have mani trouble and problems waitinq for mi to solve.....

Today in school....
nothinq much happen lor 2moro sian lor wear home clothes but don really know wat to wear lor haix.... so trouble some sia....

This few days feel like cryinq and veri de damn upset.....
Got mani sad and bad things happeninq around mi and I really hope that I can be perfect so that all of de people that said mi will regret wat they had said and wanna them said SORRY to mi!......

I wanna save all mai money to but xiaozhu newest album hahas ^^
K lah jiu end here le bahx nothinq much to add on le ^^
BB!....
LOVES =P .............
BaoBei JieJie HAPPY BIRTHDAY! ^^
Hahas... ai yo old one year again sia =P hahas
^^ Wanna wish euu a veri happy birthday, may all ur dreams come true worx, kampateh for ur 'O' level and.... I LOVE EUU! ^o^ MUACKS~! =p
Euu are de best jiejie FOREVER in mai heart^^
Although euu sometimes nagged at mi but I know that all is for mai own good lah so... still wanna wish euu veri happy birthday!
Euu good lor euu >.<" got so mani present I wan oso don have so mani sia T.T haix... sad lah, sad lah hahas =P
Jie sorry worx this year never buy euu present! T.T I feel veri bad and sad lah!
But hope euu can or willinq to wait for mi save till lots of $$$ den we go out buy ur present lor ^^ Hope euu don mind hahas....

Dots!... mai blog had DEAD for 3 days liao hahas finally can use com lor cos bro goinq out ^^ YEAH!
This few days never post and touch mai blog cos no time and quite busy haix.... damn tired lor this few days hahas....

OMG! today in school quite pai seh sia... cos...
Durinq English lesson we goinq through our work book [comprehension] den teacher will called reg.no. den read out de passage and some more mai English Teacher is mai form Teacher sia ai yo~ hahas...
Den I this few year never do this liao lor den suddenly called mi to read haix... of cos nervous lah den OMG! finally finish liao den I was shocked lor cos almost de whole class claps thier hands lor hahas...
Den mai heart was thinkinq that have I done something stupid or read veri funny or wrong... -_-'''
Den Teacher said all de good thing lor den I finally cool myself down haha =P
Den total is 10 marks and I got 8 marks hahas so happy...

Haix... talk bout school mah... quite stress lah cos this year last year at secondary school le and some more 'N' level worx T.T diao...
Hope every thing will improve bahx ^^
Need K mai books almost everyday le and I was thinkinq not to work at weekdays cos I really cant concentrate on lesson the day after work...
So I hope terence let mi only work on weekends lor ^^ hahas...
Think will change mai schedule to work on.... maybe Thursday or Friday and weekends lor ....
Hope mai 'N' level can past with flyinq colours and reach the target I wan ! ^^

XiiaoYanQQ!
XiiaoYanQQ!
XiiaoYanQQ!~

加油!
加油!
加油 [喔]!~
Just eaten mai lunch and bathe finish ^^
Haix... today work.... veri sian and feelinq kind of ???..... sad or some thing de don know how to said and don know why like this haix ..........
Today work all de way mai face is not really happy sia and veri pek chey lor haix....
Mai feelinq really had spoil mai workinq mood liao haix don know wat to do lor TT

Usually manager will ask mi extend mai schedule and I don reject den today OMG! wat happen to mi I totally reject and some more today is weekend sia and I 12.30pm jiu can go home le worx den I jiu work till 1.10pm ++ jiu end mai shift le...
Sorry leh chocolate and Joyce !!!

Guys [xinyi, priya, feng ming] sorry too! let euu all worry mi lah and really sorry kept givinq euu all black face and oso treat euu all not really kind ^^
Hope euu all don keep it in heart ....... TT

Cecilia, Lisa, XinYi & Alvin!....
Thx for ur concern and support! ^^
Alvin if I wanna mai ears I will go find euu de but hope euu don mind to be mai ears bahx!? ^^ ............

Don know why this few days mai mood turn so fast!.....
I really hope can find back de past of mi!???............
Mai smile had really gone!..........
It makinq mi crazy...........
Wat should I do!!!????????.............................


Lables: countinq down 4more days to JieJie BIRTHDAY! ^^
Just wake up... so sian nth to do worx haix.... so I jiu come post lor ^^
2day never go school hahas=P
Haix really lah still havinq that kind of feelinq don know why TT
I so wish I had never born some times cos... really feelinq upset wanna cry everytime but cant....
2day is another new day hope will get better bahx ^^ ..........

I wanna buy xiaozhu album lah TT ai yo~ I cant find le lah wat the hell I den really wanna cry sia haix....
I will try to find and buy bahx ^^ hahas.........
And I oso wanna buy Rainie de new album celebration concert CD/DVD haha.....

Haix... don feel like talkinq de whole day .... so as don feel like eatinq anything lor.....
Still findinq mai answer but cant really find TT.....

+ 人的健康和生命... #
+是我们人生中最重要的一部分!... #
+ 家人和朋友... #
+ 是我们人不能没有的!...... #

Lables: <> 好好珍惜...现在的每一刻! <>
Dots lor today in school so de.... haix.... nth to do de lor and some more school canteen don have much food store open sia ai yo yo... -_-'''
Diao don know why I go lor... veri sian de lor see that qian nian lao yao talk and nag can bang de wall lor some more our ear can burst worx hahas =P
Whole day write don know wat assay or rerflections ai yo wat the hell sia TT
So sian lor for gal only mi, marmie, Jeslyn,Priya and Ying Jing go wait till bout 1pm den release us sia den we all go compass point walk walk and eat eat lor...
Den at yoshinoya is damn de fun and funny lor =P hahas...

At first marmie pei ying jing go buy food makan den back liao I use marmie phone to search music and listen mah den search dao S.H.E de ai lai guo den Jeslyn wan jiu call mi send her lor den she wanna take out her phone den suddenly her phone fly to a yoshi aunty havinq break and eatinq some more fly and drop right nxt to her sia den all her phone open and den de aunty said euu wanna kill mi worx den we all laughinq hahas den I go pick up for her =P
Den we chat, play den joke lor... I said quite a lot of things lah i cant really recall wat we chat and joke hehe sorry worx =p

OMG! today is the second last day of camp for all mai 4T9 frens lah hahas don know they got enjoy a not mah!? -_-??? hope so ^^
Today they havinq camp fire lor TT so miss sia but I miss them more than de camp fire haha ^-^
Haix... nxt week get ready to nag/scold by mai form teacher bahx TT cos I Tuesday, Wednesday and 2moro don have attend school cos is really de damn borinq and wastinq mai time there worx haix... The school lor every time act smart de lor ai yo yo

Haix... really sia don know how to slove mai this problem who can be mai ears!? TT
I really need mai darlinq angels by mai side when I need euu PLS! don leave mi alone or behind!? TT
I now only can said that I.... really feelinq stress.... upset and WANNA CRY LAH! TT
Why so mani ppl said I... I veri *** pls don said that I oso human lah TT
I have feelinqs too! PLS! PLS! give mi time! I really need time and.... all of ur support!
I really scare all this problems, stress will kill mi or hurt myself I oso don know wat will happen and... someone pls help mi slove it too!!!!! ..............

But... but why is mi!???
I want de answer! why is mi!? TT
I don want all this problems pls take it away from mi PLS!!!
I really hate all this feelinqs! I really don wan it!!! TT

.............................. * 我的快乐呢!? +
................................ * 在哪里?... +
.................................... * 不要拿走好吗?! +
....................................... * 我真的很需要快乐.... +
.......................................... * 和我的微笑...给大家欢乐!?....... +
.............................................. WHY!??? !!! ..................................................

Lables : 现在的我...是第二個自己.......
Haix... Today is not wake up by school/teacher is wake up by mai parent...
They kept ask mi why don wan go school and oso called mi go school worx but if I go liao den I alone sia no fren pei mi TT
And some more that Miss goh hor is de OMG! lor haix... she's a councilor sure called us do silly or stupid things de lor which no body will like wan unless euu lend ur ears to her den will have some fun bahx hahas....
Mummy, Daddy sorry lah not I don wanna go school is just that I hate lonely and some more all de level go camp sia sure not really mani ppl left de lor [sian...] haix...

Dots yesterday actually no work de worx de Liza called mi if I'm free can go work a not and that time I was sleepinq cos damn sick haix... Den of cos go work lah hahas but mai parent seem like not happy and nowadays they don like mi to go work le sad lah haix TT don know why worx haix....

Den yesterday is veri de down crew sia mai order kept cominq in every time den till bout 10.30pm finally I done all mai orders hahas =P
Den Alvin DiDi yesterday at Xiaodi dian slackinq again ai yo euu veri de free hor!?
Forget wat I tell euu liao ar! Rest at home lah and some more study if euu are really free... ^^
And one more thing don eat all de food that euu shouldn't eat hor!
Take care urself lah don let mi worry euu this DiDi hor ^^
I will take care myself de so euu no need worry bout mi this JieJie haha ^^

Wat the HELL LAHHHH~~~~!!!!!
I wanna buy xiaozhu album lah TT ai yo~ TT
Really wanna cry liao le lah TT
I wan buy lah TT
I don care TT
Its mai time to decide TT
Veri scare don have liao lor TT !!!!!!!!!
Dots early morning got wake up by phone call... Mai form teacher Mdm Hartini called mi and ask why I nv go sch worx den I of cos said I not feelinq well mah but is true lor bout every few mins cough till death sia TT mai throat goinq burst lor haix...
Damn pain some more only can drink water cant eat so much things TT
So wish that I can faster recover lor...

Just eaten mai breakfast so regret eaten the breakfast lor wanna vomit sia TT tink the rest of the day cant eat anything le bahx haix only can drink lots of water to make mai stomach full... hahas
Den yesterday OMG! so busy sia de order kept cominq in worx hahas but I like it or else nth to do de worx ^^

Den I yesterday whole day only eat mummy cook de noodles den jiu go work liao den nv eat anything till bout 10.30pm finally can go home and no order hahas den got rider bought pizza den give Liza makan den lisa actually got ask mi go for break meanwhile no customers and orders den I jiu reject cos don feel like eatinq and quite a few ppl go makan mah den the crew room veri small den jiu nv break lor haha =P

Den she ask mi I not hungry meh den I said of cos [but don feel like eattinq]...
Den I end shif liao she brought mi pizza makan I so happy sia hahas THX lots man! Den I called home report I end shif liao hahas report home is mai job too almost everyday when I not at home, go school or go work everything end liao I will call home report de ^^
Sometimes break time I oso will call den I oso tell mummy if got anything jiu just called mi or JieJie =P
So long nv eat pizza lor hahas rider thx for de pizza worx^^

Sian lor today till friday whole school veri quiet de lor cos whole school level go camp mah den of cos sure got ppl nv go de mah but mai classmate nv go camp de oso nv go school den how expect mi go there company miss goh without mai frens there worx haix... Den I jiu nv go school lor ^^ But I hope got calls for mi to go work hahas =P

Okie lah today jiu post till here lah ^^
MUACKS~! loves...
Haix... damn sick lor T.T
Throat goinq burst liao sia and some more goinq cough till die sia ai yo~ when den can recover !!!? haix...
Dots 2omo work 8am till 2pm sian lor T.T
Think need go see doctor again sia...
Diao nxt tuesday all go camp sia den I cant go den no frens pei mi sad lor haix....

Ai yo spammer back liao haix why waste ur time here again -_-!!!
Frens just ignore it lah DON REPLY! I agar know who is it le if I not wrong...
Fren... if is really euu!?... hope euu come and talk to mi ^^
I got some list of suspect so.... ^^

Diao haix I oso don wanna care de spammer liao so irrtatinq sia and childish nth to do come play with mai blog ai yo still yound meh haix...
Wal lao damn pain lah cant even talk liao lor and some more cant really eat any food sia T.T haix.... sad lah! sad lah! ......

原来我还是喜欢着你的
虽然你们已经分手了
我很惊讶也感到很可惜
也很希望你们能复合 ^^
也希望你的伤口能慢慢好...
Hahas just came back from bugis ^^ Buy quite a lot of things worx hahas got bag pack, clothes and mani more lor hahas so long nv buy things liao =P
And finally lor can use com sia hahas...

Haix sian liao lor haven do mai homework =P
Nxt week almost whole SKSS students goinq to camp but mi cant go cos hahas euu all noe de lah ^^From Tuesday to Friday I will be alone in school sia T.T sad haix...
I don wan go school lor cos company that qian nian lao yao <>miss juliet goh <> hahas

Dots lor mai throat veri pain sia bout... think since sat fever tht day bahx haix no voice liao lor cannot talk too much T.T
Hope will recover soon lor T.T
Hahas...

Dot I after Chinese New Year 100% wanna buy xiiaozhuu album lah !!! T.T
Haix... really hope can have his album lor ^^'Just wait den ^^ hahas
K lah got to go lah nth else to add on lah ^^ BB! and wanna go updated mai blog liao le hahas...
T.T dots thought goinq to recover but gettinq more worst lor ai yo~ wanna cry liao lah!
Haix... days gettinq more SUCKS! don noe why!? hahas...
Wat the hell sia yesterday I like workinq dead job lor the night shif manager so heartless wan lor TT
Make mi do MBS from 5pm to 10 pm plus plus NO BREAK! WAN MI DIE ar dots...
Some more I havinq fever and not really feelinq well sia den mai drawer shot $$$ at there KB mi for wat how I noe need a fresh drawer and count de $$$ before takinq over de previous person worx... haix....
Dots den I yesterday jiu don go work le lor go see doctor don need wait till today...
Now more steady le lor till school oso cannot go liao sad sia ai yo~ wat the HELL!!!!
Euu said no choice not enough crew den euu this two manager noe mai job mah den at least let mi go take 10mins fast bite oso okie mah den wat de *** sia euu all go enjoy talkinq and let others go break and some came after mi de go break first den euu all oso go makan and enjoy just let mi busy wanna see mi die dots....
Diao cant let mi go break nvm I use to it liao!
MIAO MIAO DIDI!~
Don report to RVM or else euu don talk to mi!!!
This I will settle euu just don cut in! ^^ thx!

Haix... don noe later go where see doctor sia TT
Later oso cant go work too lah but will inform de hahas...
K lah got to go lah BB! MUACKS~
TaKe CaRe worx ^^
Hahas finally can use com liao ^^
Dots bout few days nv touch com le lor T.T
I bout 1 or 2 month nv see mai baobei xiiaozhuu le lah damn miss him de lor T.T
Haix... hahas today is the second day of sch lah quite fun lor morning still de same almost late =P hahas...
Diao later got work 5pm to 10pm sia haix...
Hahas so happy mai fever gettinq better le YEAH! but still feelinq uncomfortable lah =P So haven totally recover yet hope will recover soon den hahas ^^

Ai yo mai tag board goinq to flood liao worx hahas but is good that at least got some one tag mi hahas...
Dots... spammers stop spamminq le OMG! am I dreaminq =P hahas
Ai yo just like I said le mah don waste ur time lah but still wanna meet up with euu sia oh ya hor forget liao is a hum ji wan where wanna dare to meet mi sia hahas...
But seriously lah don said I bad lah hor is euu this spammer start first okie so I den like this talk to euu de...
Euu insult mi too much and I cant don ignore euu and some more euu insult all mai fren, mai sister and mai mother!
I think euu are not really that bad!? Euu just angry or jealous with some thing that I don noe why?!!! Den euu just com and spam mai blog...
Euu don wanna meet up nvm!
Don wanna tell mi who euu are I oso don mind! but at least euu tell mi why wanna do all this silly things!?
If euu agree wanna meet up just tell mi any time I will try to arrange and reply euu as soon as possible de ^^
2009 is a new year...
Throw away all de pass,sad things start a happy new year ^^
Hahas today so happy sia school reopen le ^^
Morning actually don feel like going de lor cos still on holidays mood hahas den go school le jiu don feel like end school cos miss all mai frens veri much lor T.T
OMG! marmie euu dye hair sia NICE MAN! steady worx ^^ hahas
After school liao jiu go home change le go compass meet xinyi they all lor cos yihao at there work mah we wait le bout half hour liao he still haven come out think having meeting den we all jiu go walk walk buy things lor den go back mac find him again den lastly saw him le lor hahas diao every time saw him ahm choi hahas we chat awhile jiu go eat yoshi le...
2moro working 9am to 1pm -_-!!!
4hours only haix so sian hahas...


Oh yah! still got one thing.... if is not them tell mi go view mai blog I oso don noe wat happen sia ai yo yo~ Funny you mei you don know who are they lor suddenly come mai blog spam haix.... nvm lah at least got ppl tag mi hahas and entertain mi lor =P
BUT!.... spammers euu all are TOO MUCH! Is really TOO MUCH!!!!
Wu ru mi jiu okie liao and yet go said/scold mai fren harlo!
I noe euu wan to scold mi but no need said all those word that is so disgusting and difficult to accept de mah! TOO MUCH!!!!!
Euu all nth to do it is any how come ppl blog and spam everyone temper got length wan okie don make mi do some thing that I hate which I don wan mai blog to be dirty!
So just tell mi wat euu wan and settle and forget everything I don wanna make any trouble or problem bigger...
Don waste ur time, effort, energy doing all this silly things in mai blog THX LOTS!
HAPPY NEW YEAR~!!! ^O^
Haha so fast lor OMG! 2008 is mai first year count down sia =P cos all those years said wanna count down but cant tahan jiu go sleep liao hahas....
SIAN lor 2moro start school sia T.T Don kown how they going to look at mi, said mi worx T.T sad lor haix....

Really hope this new year 2009 can be a better year for mi and everything will be wonderful ^^ hahas....
Wish all mai dearest fren, family, relative the whole world =P more healthier, take good care of themselves, all the best for their future and....erm.... same lah lastly CHERISH everything! ^^

Hahas later going to buy present for yandao T.T sad lor he today LAST DAY at RVM le lah ai yo wanna cry liao lor T.T
Den yesterday I actually 2pm jiu can go home le but cant bear to go home cos cant see him when I working le lor den i do FOC till 5plus lor den OMG! wat the hell got ppl order 100 mcchicken plan, 100 4 pieces nugget worx den boss cook till siao den we pack till sia hahas...

Service in I go line one help aunty Mary den clear liao go pack the 100 mcchicken plan dots den behind is the cook apple pie and the fillet wan mah den apple pie up liao I turn den wanna take up den how I know I thought I hang liao den I let go it drop in the oil den splash on mai left hand OMG is de damn pain sia T.T
Den I nv go wash I use napkin clean away the oil den call Hema to help mi put the cream den is more pain lor den mai tear almost come out sia T.T haix...
Den I jiu continue pack den finally bout 5.15pm plus everything done liao lor hahas den I jiu quickly go take mai bag den said BB to everyone of cos yandao os haix den boss nv care mi lor so dao wan bleah =P

Later 4pm work till 9pm haix den veri fast the nxt day jiu need early wake up go that hell school liao T.T Haix...
K lah nth else to add on le BB ^^

YanDao...
Good luck for ur future and all de best ^^
And must take care urself worx !!!
We guys will miss euu de =P

Latest post ...

Really don’t understand why!!!

I really don’t get it what’s wrong? Really don’t understand small little thing she got to show her stupid temper me us? I did the laundry fo...