Posts

Showing posts from July, 2009
Image
hello ! ^^
hahas omg~ i very full cause just now cook maggie mee for lunch hahas... i love the Korean maggie mee omg~! so delicious worx =P hahas...
today in school have quite a lot of fun ^^ but too bad that Mr James Tan never come then no maths lesson haix T.T so scare my maths will fail some more next Wednesday is the first day of prelim haix... havinq english and EBS paper worx ....

星期四, 7月30日09年 ...
親愛的寶貝/國王 ! ^^
O(0-0)O) oink~

今天是你的大日子, 也是一年一度的一天.
羅志祥! 生日快樂~! 哈哈... "Happy Birthday" ~! ^^
相信每一年的今天你都過得很開, 很幸福,
也希望你能找到你的[真愛]幸福! 加油喔~ =P
一定要過得很幸福,很幸福知道嗎, 寶貝? ^^
豬米們 oh~ no 應該是老婆們會永遠愛你, 陪伴著你,
也會在你的背後為你 "撐腰" 喔! 哈哈 ...
愛你唷, MM~MUACKSS~!!!

希望你每一天都過得很快樂, 健健康康德過生活還有不要有太多煩惱喔.
重要的是不要太勞累自己也記得吃飯, 注意自己聲身體啦! ^^
[還有啊, 上網要小心啦 =P]

Image
omg~ sweating like hell -_-'''
hahas... cause just came back from punggol cc, go there meet up with Eileen bestie and Gam O~M~G~!!! its been almost two years never see Gam T.T
yesterday after school bestie called me out cause he don't wanna go home to open the door for that jerk! =P so meet me at hougang mall how i know when i reached there i can't recognize him when i see him, but when he get closer i remember hahas...
so we go eat subway follow by bestie house, we play music hahas... guitar and piano OMG~!!! damn nice and fun! hahas....

after that we go play badminton at bestie house nearby badminton court, know what!? i so stuipd and silly gave a very idiot suggestion hahas...i said we play and bet see who lose then need to treat the others drinks and LOL!i lose the game T.T hahas but never mind cause long time never have so much fun ^^

haix... so sad still the same T.T my wrist still that damn pain worx T.T MUMMY~!!!my friends around me called me go see doctor BUT! …
Image
hello ~ ! ^^
OMG~! so long never post hahas...
any way this few days, erm... i mean this few weeks quite busy haix... busy with lots of things T.T haix... can't even take a breath...
busy studyinq, busy bout etc... haix... many things to care and do T.T

About three weeks never go work... finally got the feelinq back, these days never work i feel that i'm back again, cause if plus school and work i think i will gone crazy! its full of stress doinq so much things haix....
now only hope to concentrate on what i should do which is, study T.T hahas... so as my illness too but just don't have that mood to do it cause, some thing happen to me again! T.T

my right wrist injuries had come back again, thats why i never go work this weekends... yesterday i got tuition outside so can't make it to work then today thought goinq to see doc or sin seh bout at the end still don't have cause... lol.... still cause of money but luckily home got some mec oil to put on haix.... but the pains…
harlo~! ^^
omg~ can't believe three days never post =P hahas...
by the way just now go Fiona house, then yesterday after school go home in the bus saw Bestie Eileen she asked me out.
so we went to Bishan Junction 8 the library there hahas... we go there study and also borrow books ....
This few stress of rushinq studies T.T haix... prelim cominq~!!!!! arrrr~.....

oh ya... just now mam called me when i was bout to go home OMG~!!! i was damn shocked!
my korkor! we can't contact him his phone can't get through then mama called his friends also saw they not with my korkor!
so wish he is fine and faster come by home safely!
god bless him!
we all really very worry bout him, this the first time but if he go out he will tell us where he is and etc but this time my god hope he is fine !
harlo ^^
eveninq worx readers =P hahas just came back from AMK hub with pap, mama and JieJie ^^
we go there walk walk meanwhile go there buy writinq note book hehe... cause exams cominq need do revision hahas sooo~ sianzz..... prelim next month worx T-T haix...
the only thing i can do is S-T-U-D-Y~! -_-''' ai yo~

some more enrichment the work very extra called us read 10 story books then choose 5 that i think i like it very much and is interestinq, write 5 story log, do one book mark, draw an interestinq scene, one poster of a movie that i like...
what kind of shit work is this worx haix...
waste my time do all this stupid things some more said what exams cominq and this year is our graduatinq year call us must concentrate and don't waste time do other things!....
dots and i was like WHAT~!!! lol... =P

tired worx T-T
Monday need hand in the enrichment work some more i do not even half way haix...
no choice T.T
this feel weeks feel so good hahas know why!? ^^ hehe...
cause NO WO…
HAPPY BIRTHDAY~
to xin yi ^^ hahas....
do stay cute and pretty =P
do all your wishes come true and all the best for everything you do ^^
MUACKS~!!!

haix.... so sleepy and sad...
just came back from school T.T no body at home sianz.... haix... nothinq to eat worx don't know where mama go T.T
Today super unlucky ! very angry and sad man haix...
firstly, morninq wanna go school that moment heavy rain and my shoe is all wet and disgustinq omg~! after that went in to the class my things that under my table are all gone and don't know go where so i was worried about ir the whole day cause my heath booklet is one of them, my class diary and cme file what the hell!
don't know who so bad took my thing haix.... now don't know what to do worx T.T mama! how worx! arrrr~ so angry man don't know who's the ****** took my thing, hope that person fall down when walkinq the stairs bleah!

now don't know how worx, shi yu mama said the health booklet need buy don't care bout the cme…
peepo~! ^^
O~M~G~!!!
have a very huge birthday present just now hahas...
but suppose to do it yesterday but go some thing happen so cancel hahas change to today ^^
is a thing that we every time or mostly people will do on people birthday and sabotage hahas that's play/throw flour T.T
i just came out from the toilet worx =P hahas today break record for bathinq cause i almost spent 25 to 30 mins for washinq my hair dots man hahas...

we end school so me, shi yu, Jeslyn and Ailin we waited for Paulyn and Ying Jing outside the school, we go buy thing to eat then go void deck settle down then how we know after a while got police officer come then call us to take out our particulars so we take out our ez=link card then record down our name and address and give it to our DM what the hell worx T.T but the officer very friendly and funny too hahas...

After the officer go lynnie called Ailin to go shelter so off we go ^^
hahas... we at there chat and jokes to wait for Ying Jing, Paulyn and Limin…
happy birthday to me~

happy birthday to me~

happy birthday to me~

HAPPY BIRTHDAY

to xiiaoyanqq~ !!! ^^
hahas...

Thanks everyone who wish me happy birthday
MUACKS~!!! love euu all man =P
hehe...


although don't have birthday cake for me to blow candles to make wishes but small cake and i still wanna make a wish here hahas...

1st wish:

people/friends/relative/family, all people around the world and people who know and i know want... do stay healthy and safe, smile always so as all the best & good luck for everything euu all do =P

[WORLD PEACE ~!!! =P]

2nd wish:

Mama and Papa can longevity, my family can be happy everyday, jiejie can pass her 'O' level and go for poly ^^ korkor all the best for his NS and have a good and save trip there...
[I LOVE YOU ALL ^^]

for me hehe... i wish i can study harder for my 'N' level so as prelim, pass all my subject and go for the ite and course that i want and most important =P more healthier and slim down too! T.T hahas and my health, I 1…
peepo! ^-^
hahas hi~ just came back from hougang mall, today never manage to go out with shi yu mama again haix.... so sad cause mama friend after school come find her just wanna her to teach him how to fold heart by straw what the -_-''' hahas but sound funny worx =P
we waste one hour on that guy my god~ hahas any way it was rainninq heavily so when we all went home mama msg me said that today don't wanna go out better just go out on the Sunday bahx... cause she live at woodlands so by the time we meet is already 4pm plus then bout after two hours i need to go home so she said rather Sunday go out and meanwhile Ailin or maybe lynn and limin they are goinq too hahas ^-^
my god~ miss those days goinq with them man T.T
hahas....

Today go out with one of my bestie ^-^
Eileen omg~! super long never see her worx soooo~ miss her =P hahas...
i meet her at her house void deck to revise but she wanna practice her oral, but at the end she teach me my maths worksheet =P hahas...
but w…
harlo ! ^^
hahas came back from school quite long =P
today no assembly yeah~ hahas think cause of the H1N1 bahx, maybe ^-^
yeah~ tomorrow is Friday hahas, goinq out with Shi yu mama, maybe Eileen, Fiona or mama friend mei hui ^-^ wow~ cool man =P hahas....

Today mama never go school cause she thought got assembly -_-'''
hahas and i alone but still got Paulyn, Alin, Lynnie and Fiona to have fun with =P hahas....
feel very happy and happiness to have all this friends around me no matter at work or in school ^-^ hahas.... friends is important to me cause I HATE LONELY !!! =P

night post ...
finally finish editinq blogskins my god...
hope nice bahx...
hii~ie ! ^-^
peebo~ hahas just came back from school hm~mm .... today have lots of lots of fun in school =P hahas... first two periods, Science -_-!!! what the hell that ah tham threaten worx... some more i got do his work and yet take my things said your friend [shi yu] got do then return me what the hell of logic is that bleah! ... what ever! =P hahas.... but know that he play play but he also very poor thing cause he like very lonely haix... father not by him side and some more haven marry worx ai yo~ but wonder who want him !? =P hahas... but is true worx he very pervert want talk all those unnecessary things in the class what the hell haix....
oh ya we have gotten the class t-shirt omg~! nice man =P hahas but some colours still don't really match hahas anyway thank to the Amirah and Aisha for designinq the class T ^-^

Follow by three periods of CPA hahas today CPA periods very fun cause Maslinda got give us homework to do then have the so call passport which is our CPA work boo…
peebo~ ! =P
hahas... finally came back from work omg~ so tired and sleepy haix...
every time after work reached home just wanna sleep and don't wanna do other things else haix... T.T tomorrow still got school worx but my home work still haven finish ai yo~ soooo~ many things to do -_- !!! [can faint!] hahas =P
this few days the weather is so cool hahas so as the mood feels good too =P
there are also quite some of disaster happeninq haix.... so sad T.T
really hope that all disaster or bad things/news can quickly go away haha ^-^

really hope this year birthday can have a very deep impression, cause never been celebratinq birthday quite a few year haix....
hahas no choice my live is like that worx ^-^
but still very happy that some friends asked what present i want hahas... feel so warm and touched =P
to me, money is not really a problem cause i know nowadays people need to save and can't any how spent money so....
i really don't mind hahas just draw me a card or anything cheap at l…
OMG~!
feel so tired and sleepy T.T hahas... some more tomorrow got work haix sooo~! sian.... work 9am to 3.30pm what the hell !
home work still haven do yet hahas..
birthday cominq... haix.... don't know this year got surprise a not hahas just jokinq =P already use to it... every time only have present from my three friends, Eileen, Shi yu and Fiona so as my JieJie but at least i do have some present ^^ hahas...
anyway hope this year can enjoy better then previous years but4 don't know this year birthday wanna how celebrate worx haix.....
but first that day 13th July have 'N' level oral T-T omg~! so sad.... hate it man, spoil my day ai yo~ but no choice worx haix....
so happy end of year buyinq phone and its from my salary yeah~!!!! hahas =P
but if possible i wanna buy Nokia want but i wanna buy flip phone too ^-^
if not then have to buy sony enricsson haix....

oh ya! hope lynnie now okie cause don't really know what happen to her cause it was on Thursday and i never go …
hello~ ^^
hi i'm back yeah! yo man =P hahas....
just eaten my dinner haix.....
today medical result not really that good T.T
i still don't like it so as the doctor and nurse some more kana scold and nag by them too haix.....
really hate that kind of feelinq now! whenever after i seen the doctor i feel very sad and disappointed some more really do feel like cryinq! just kept thinkinq why wanna treat m like this i still a student! an young teenage who still have a very long long way of future and dreams to do! can't i just be a normal human !?..........


i gettinq to hate seeinq doctor now!
i don't know why! and i thinkinq and askinq some question to myself.....
is it that i'm scare of seeinq the doctor or hearinq bad news bout my health/medical!?
i just really can't get myself out of all these problem and it's makinq more and more crazy!
i really can't take it anymore!
i didn't talk much since after i seen the doctor but will talk if some one talk to me if no…
Image
today first day of July ^^
omg~! so fast haix... still very tired of studinq T.T
don't really know what to do worx ai yo~
but hope i can do well in my "N" level ^^ hehe JIA YOU~!!! =P
Tomorrow not goinq to school cause need go for appointed T.T so scare worx don't know got improve of gettinq worst haix...


nowadays chasinq the Korean drama "花樣男子,Boys Over Flower!" ^^ hehe...
very nice must watch hahas i watch till EP.21 OMG~!!! very excitinq too...
i like that girl she sooo~! cute and sweet so as pretty of cause =P hahas...