Posts

Showing posts from January, 2013
Image
Sigh! Feel so tired to work night shift! some more for this whole month ... tiring! so crazy nowadays! Now promotion of the Prosperity Burger + the coupons! WTH! think we crew very free! catch sales and attract customers also have to think of your crew! stupid HQ! Hougang mall really too crazy~ the queue is seriously long till out of the restaurant ! good job! ... Working 4.30pm later on ... Boss working closing! oh god~ ...

This the pic when I went out with sister ... went bugis and then amk for movie! Jackie Chan movie ... CZ12 ! ^^ I watched it twice already haha !
Bought this two magazines ^^ hehe! both are my Favourites ! really love them a loooooooot~ they're the best! ohhhhh! Cindy Wang & Jolin Tsai too!!!! my top four hehe Haven get the chance to buy their album yet!!! hope later I got the time to buy~ ^^ hehe!!!

Alright! gonna offline already! gonna chase to watch my drama show hehe!!!Love this show!Xiaoguuuuuuui~~~ ^^
Image
Good morning! ^.^ Listening to Rainie's song and singing along hehe! always~ :D Haha! I changed all my twitter background and Facebook cover to my blogger hearder image omggggg ^~^ kekekeke!

Got wake up by the worker from Monday to Friday! same timing! good job~ :( so sleepy! sigh! headache when they drill the wall ... ARGHHHH! Have this for my breakfast just now! I guess I'll run for toilet haha! cause the cream sauce has been inside the fridge for quite some time! haha!!!
Have all this for dinner yesterday haha! Ah Kor bought those chicken yummy! The chilli is really spicy damn it! XD
 The day before went out with Love for dinner and movie! shouldn't go for movie sigh! Love is so tired~ ... Have this for dinner~ hmmm! I doesn't like the taste sorry but the mushroom soup is so tasty omg!!! I love soup ^^ hehe
After meal we went shopping! hehe! Love wanna get a watch which cost a lot, $200+ I guess~ Love is considering whether to get it or not haha! I told him if he re…
Image
Hellooooooooooo!!! ^^ I'm back~ it's already 2013 omggggg
finally I'm back to blogger hehe! Have been busy with work, always! so tired! Driving me crazy damn it! I wanna get a new job but don't know what should I work for ... hmmm! step by step then... have been working night shift this few weeks, there's something happened! lots of situation going one... sighhhh! speechless man~ ...
oh well! I just changed my header hehe!!! I lovvvvvvvvveee it so much! My handsome man ^^
 I bought his concert tickets! Gonna go with sister and uncle~ hehe! sad thing is that I bought the tickets on the day of Rainie's concert omggggg I regretted for not going to her concert!!! sadddddddd
First post of the year :D hehe!!! Next week I'm heading for Cafe class~ kinda excited! but upset with my management team! When I've the interest to learn I got no answers from them and when I'm tired and doesn't have the heart to learn anymore they put me for classes! Good job~ .…